Historian Members of the Board of Statutory Auditors

GARR, To Know Us

Former Members of the Board of Statutory Auditors

Former Members of the Board of Statutory Auditors

  • Gian Pietro Angelini - from 26/04/2009 to 25/04/2018 - from 26/04/2018 to 26/04/2021
  • Marco Avagliano - from 26/04/2015 to 26/04/2021
  • Roberta Boniotti - from 26/04/2006 to 25/04/2012
  • Salvatore De Bellis - from 27/11/2017 to 25/04/2018
  • Speranzina De Matteo - from 20/02/2003 to 16/01/2012 - from 17/01/2012 to 30/09/2017
  • Mariangela Focacci - from 26/04/2009 to 25/04/2015
  • Piero Marini - from 20/02/2003 to 26/04/2006
  • Fabrizio Mercuri - from 26/04/2012 to 25/04/2015
  • Fernando Pacciani - from 20/02/2003 to 27/12/2011
  • Baldassarre Santamaria - from 26/04/2006 to 25/04/2009
  • Antonio Scelfo - from 20/02/2003 to 19/02/2006
  • Liana Serra - from 20/02/2003 to 25/04/2009