This site uses cookies to improve services and experience of readers. If you decide to continue browsing we consider that you accept their use.

We have updated the Privacy Policy and the Cookies Policy to make them clearer and more transparent and to introduce the new rights that the Regulation guarantees you.

GARR, What we have, To Know Us, Communities, Network

Connected Organizations and Sites

All the organizations

Back to categories list

To view the locations of a single region or province select the desired area

Select a region:
Select s province:
 

Number of locations connected in the selected area:

Click on the headings to change the ordering of the table

SiteCityPVRegionServices
ALTEC - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
ANIS014007 IIS Volterra-Elia - AnconaAnconaANMARCHE
ANPS03000E - Liceo Scientifico Galileo Galilei - AnconaAnconaANMARCHE
AOU San Martino - IST Istituto Nazionale per la Ricerca sul Cancro - GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
AREA Science Park - TriesteTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ARPAS Agenzia Regionale per la Protezione dell'Ambiente della SardegnaCagliariCASARDEGNA
ARPAS Dip.to Specialistico Regionale IdroMeteoClimatico - SassariSassariSSSARDEGNA
ATPS01000Q - Liceo Scientifico F. Vercelli - AstiAstiATPIEMONTE
ATTF01000T - ITIS Alessandro Artom - AstiAstiATPIEMONTE
AVRH04000X - IPSSAR Manlio Rossi Doria - AvellinoAvellinoAVCAMPANIA
AVVC01000E - Convitto Nazionale Pietro Colletta - AvellinoAvellinoAVCAMPANIA
Accademia Nazionale dei Lincei - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Accademia della Crusca - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
Accademia di Belle Arti - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
Accademia di Belle Arti - Isola S. Servolo VeneziaVeneziaVEVENETO
Accademia di Belle Arti - L'AquilaL'AquilaAQABRUZZO
Accademia di Belle Arti - MacerataMacerataMCMARCHE
Accademia di Belle Arti - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
Accademia di Belle Arti - PerugiaPerugiaPGUMBRIA
Accademia di Belle Arti - UrbinoUrbinoPSMARCHE
Accademia di Belle Arti - VeneziaVeneziaVEVENETO
Accademia di Belle Arti di Brera - Sede Arcore - MilanoArcoreMBLOMBARDIA
Accademia di Belle Arti di Brera - Sede Centrale - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Accademia di Belle Arti di Brera - Sede Marche - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Accademia di Belle Arti di Brera - Sede S. Carpoforo - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Accademia di Belle Arti di Palermo - Cantieri Culturali alla ZisaPalermoPASICILIA
Accesso SPC Infranet
Amministrazione Centrale - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Archivio Centrale dello Stato - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Archivio di Stato - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
Archivio di Stato - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Archivio di Stato - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
Archivio di Stato - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
Archivio di Stato - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Archivio di Stato - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
Archivio di Stato - Torino - Sezioni RiuniteTorinoTOPIEMONTE
Archivio di Stato - VeneziaVeneziaVEVENETO
Associazione Oasi Maria SS. - Troina (EN)TroinaENSICILIA
Azienda Ospedaliera "Saverio de Bellis" - Castellana Grotte (BA)Castellana GrotteBAPUGLIA
BAIC825004 - IC Perotti-Ruffo - Cassano delle Murge (BA)Cassano delle MurgeBAPUGLIA
BAIC847001 - Mazzini-Modugno - BariBariBAPUGLIA
BAIC883004 - IC Giovanni XXIII-Binetto - Grumo Appula (BA)Grumo AppulaBAPUGLIA
BAIS00800E - IISS Euclide - BariBariBAPUGLIA
BAIS03100G - IISS Leonardo da Vinci - Cassano delle Murge (BA)Cassano delle MurgeBAPUGLIA
BAIS033007 - IISS Rosa Luxemburg - Acquaviva delle Fonti (BA)Acquaviva delle FontiBAPUGLIA
BAIS03700E - IISS Gorjux-Tridente - BariBariBAPUGLIA
BAIS041006 - IISS Mons. Antonio Bello - Molfetta (BA)MolfettaBAPUGLIA
BAIS04400N - IISS – G. Colasanto AndriaAndriaBTPUGLIA
BAIS04900R - ITS Elena di Savoia - BariBariBAPUGLIA
BAIS05600X - IISS Ettore Carafa - Andria (BT)AndriaBTPUGLIA
BAIS05900B - ITE e LL Marco Polo - BariBariBAPUGLIA
BAIS06100B - IISS Giulio Cesare - BariBariBAPUGLIA
BAIS06100B - IISS Giulio Cesare Sede Secondaria - BariBariBAPUGLIA
BAIS062007 - ITE e LL Romanazzi - BariBariBAPUGLIA
BAMM02200N - SS I grado Michelangelo - BariBariBAPUGLIA
BAMM25600E - Istituto di Istruzione Secondaria di I grado Carelli-Forlani - Conversano (BA)ConversanoBAPUGLIA
BAPC13000V - Liceo Classico Orazio Flacco - BariBariBAPUGLIA
BAPM05000B - Istituto Statale Don Lorenzo Milani - Acquaviva delle Fonti (BA)Acquaviva delle FontiBAPUGLIA
BAPS01000X - Liceo Scientifico Arcangelo Scacchi - BariBariBAPUGLIA
BAPS060001 - Liceo Scientifico Salvemini - BariBariBAPUGLIA
BAPS12000B - Liceo Scientifico Galilei - Bitonto (BA)BitontoBAPUGLIA
BATD03701R - ITE Vivante - BariBariBAPUGLIA
BATD04000G - ITET G. Salvemini - Molfetta (BA)MolfettaBAPUGLIA
BATD13000T - Lenoci - BariBariBAPUGLIA
BATD19500L - Istituto Paritario Carlo Levi - Andria (BT)AndriaBTPUGLIA
BATD220004 - ITE V. Giordano - Bitonto (BA)BitontoBAPUGLIA
BATF05000C - ITIS Modesto Panetti - BariBariBAPUGLIA
BATF060003 - ITIS O. Jannuzzi - Andria (BT)AndriaBTPUGLIA
BATL066017 - IT Pitagora - BariBariBAPUGLIA
BBOEE855011 - Scuola Primaria Viscardi - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BITF01000Q - IIS Q. Sella - BiellaBiellaBIPIEMONTE
BOAA80500N - Istituto Comprensivo di San Pietro in Casale (Lepida)San Pietro in CasaleBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOAA84900B - Istituto Comprensivo / Scuola Elementare (Lepida)MonghidoroBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOAA85001L - Scuola materna Gina Bonaccorsi (Lepida)LoianoBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOEE011007 - Direzione Didattica 11° Fiorini (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOEE017039 - Direzione Didattica 5° Circolo San Domenico Savio (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOEE017039 - Scuola Primaria San Domenico Savio - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOEE80604V - Scuola Primaria Pace Libera Tutti (Lepida)Castello D'ArgileBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOEE812013 - Istituto Comprensivo n.2 Drusiani (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOEE81301V - Scuola Primaria Bottego - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOEE81401P - Scuola Primaria “Caduti per la libertà” (Lepida)Anzola dell’EmiliaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOEE81402Q - Scuola Primaria “Arcobaleno” (Lepida)Anzola dell’EmiliaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOEE818023 - Scuola Primaria Scandellara - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOEE82801L - Scuola Primaria Bruno Ciari - Ozzano dell'Emilia (BO) (Lepida)Ozzano dell'EmiliaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOEE85105T - Scuola Primaria XXI Aprile - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOEE854037 - Istituto Comprensivo N° 11 Garibaldi (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOEE854037 - Scuola Primaria Giuseppe Garibaldi - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOEE87101V - "Scuola primaria ""Romagnoli""" (Lepida)SAN GIOVANNI IN PERSICETOBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOEE87201P - Scuola Primaria Casaralta - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOEE87901D - Scuola Primaria Giosuè Carducci - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOEE88001N - Scuola Primaria Guglielmo Marconi - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOIC80500T - Scuola Elementare M.Mazzacurati (Lepida)GallieraBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOIC81400L - Scuola Secondaria di I grado “G. Pascoli” (Lepida)Anzola dell’EmiliaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOIC82600V - Istituto Comprensivo di Granarolo (Lepida)Granarolo dell'EmiliaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOIC82900A - Scuola Elementare (RASTIGNANO) (Lepida)PianoroBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOIC82900A - Scuola Media (RASTIGNANO) (Lepida)PianoroBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOIC83000E - Scuola Elementare Pianoro Vecchia (Lepida)PianoroBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOIC85100G - Istituto Comprensivo N° 08 Guinizelli (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOIC85700E - Istituto Comprensivo n.13 Leonardo Da Vinci (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOIC85800A - Istituto Comprensivo N° 14 (Volta) (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOIC86500D - ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME (scuola secondaria inferiore) (Lepida)Castel San Pietro TermeBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOIC87600X - Scuola Secondaria di I grado Gandino - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOIC87700Q - Istituto Comprensivo N° 18 (De Amicis) (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOIC87800G - Istituto Comprensivo N° 19 (Lavinia Fontana) (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOIS011009 - I.I.S. ARCANGELI (ISART) Succurs (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOIS01600C - I I S Manfredi Tanari (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOIS01600C - IIS Manfredi Tanari - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOIS02300G - I I S BELLUZZI FIORAVANTI DA VINCI (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOIS02300G - IIS Belluzzi Fioravanti - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOMM81501D - Istituto Comprensivo N° 04 Panzini (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOMM81501D - Scuola Secondaria di I grado Panzini - Bologna - (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOMM816019 - Scuola Secondaria di I grado Testoni Fioravanti - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOMM817015 - Scuola Secondaria di I grado Irnerio - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOMM82801G - Scuola Secondaria di I grado Enrico Panzacchi - Ozzano dell'Emilia (BO) (Lepida)Ozzano dell'EmiliaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOMM85001R - Scuola media Padre Paolino Baldassarri (Lepida)LoianoBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOMM85101L - Scuola Secondaria di I grado Guinizelli - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOMM85201C - Istituto Comprensivo N° 09 (Guercino) (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOMM85201C - Scuola Secondaria di I grado Guercino - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOMM853018 - Scuola Secondaria di I grado Besta - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOMM87101T - "Scuola secondaria di primo grado ""Mameli""" (Lepida)SAN GIOVANNI IN PERSICETOBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOMM87301D - Istituto Comprensivo N° 16 Guido Reni (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOMM87301D - Scuola Secondaria I grado Guido Reni - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOMM87901C - Scuola Secondaria di I grado Rolandino-Pepoli - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOPC02000A - Liceo Classico Luigi Galvani - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOPC02000A - Liceo Galvani succursale viale Vicini 19 BO (Lepida)BOLOGNABOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOPC030001 - Liceo Classico Marco Minghetti - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOPC030001 - Liceo Minghetti succursale via Stradellaccio BO (Lepida)BOLOGNABOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOPM030005 - Liceo BASSI Succurs (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOPS01000V - Liceo Scientifico Augusto Righi - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOPS02000D - Liceo Scientifico Enrico Fermi - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOPS030004 - Liceo Scientifico Nicolò Copernico - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BORA00601T - IPSAA Luigi Noè di Loiano (Sez. Ass. Serpieri BO) (Lepida)LoianoBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BORC03000L - IPSSCTP Aldrovandi-Rubbiani - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BORC03000L - Ist. professionale Aldrovandi Rubbiani (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BORI023017 - IPIA Fioravanti - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOSL02000A - IIS Artistico Francesco Arcangeli - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOSM010002 - Accademia di Belle Arti (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOTA00601N - ITA Arrigo Serpieri - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOTA00601N - Istituto Serpieri (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOTD06000Q - ITC Rosa Luxemburg - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BOTD150002 - IIS Crescenzi Pacinotti - Bologna (Lepida)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
BRIC832009 - Secondo IC Bilotta - Francavilla Fontana (BR)Francavilla FontanaBRPUGLIA
BRIS00200N - IISS Marzolla-Simone-Durano - BrindisiBrindisiBRPUGLIA
BRIS00300D - IISS Leonardo da Vinci - Fasano (BR)FasanoBRPUGLIA
BRIS00900C - IISS "Gaetano Salvemini" - Fasano (BR)FasanoBRPUGLIA
BRIS01700B - IISS E. Majorana - BrindisiBrindisiBRPUGLIA
BRPS09000V - Liceo Scientifico Fermi-Monticelli - BrindisiBrindisiBRPUGLIA
BRRH01000Q - IPSSAR Sandro Pertini - BrindisiBrindisiBRPUGLIA
BRTF010004 - ITI Giovanni Giorgi- BrindisiBrindisiBRPUGLIA
BRTF02000P - IISS Enrico Fermi - Francavilla Fontana (BR)Francavilla FontanaBRPUGLIA
Biblioteca Angelica - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Biblioteca Casanatense - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Biblioteca Estense Universitaria - ModenaModenaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
Biblioteca Europea Informazione e Cultura - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Biblioteca Marucelliana - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
Biblioteca Medica Statale - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Biblioteca Medicea Laurenziana - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
Biblioteca Nazionale - BariBariBAPUGLIA
Biblioteca Nazionale Braidense - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Biblioteca Nazionale Braidense - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Biblioteca Nazionale Centrale - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
Biblioteca Nazionale Centrale - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Biblioteca Nazionale Marciana - VeneziaVeneziaVEVENETO
Biblioteca Nazionale Universitaria - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
Biblioteca Palatina - ParmaParmaPREMILIA ROMAGNA
Biblioteca Riccardiana - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
Biblioteca Statale Antonio Baldini - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Biblioteca Statale Stelio Crise di TriesteTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Biblioteca Universitaria - BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
Biblioteca Universitaria - GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
Biblioteca Universitaria - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
Biblioteca Universitaria - PadovaPadovaPDVENETO
Biblioteca Universitaria - PaviaPaviaPVLOMBARDIA
Biblioteca Universitaria - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
Biblioteca Universitaria Alessandrina - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Biblioteca di Storia Moderna e Contemporanea - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Bibliotheca Hertziana Istituto M. Planck per la storia dell'arte - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
CBIM Consorzio di Bioingegneria e Informatica Medica - PaviaPaviaPVLOMBARDIA
CERNGeneva
CETF02000X - ITIS Francesco Giordani - CasertaCasertaCECAMPANIA
CETMA - Centro di progettazione, design e tecnologie dei materiali - BrindisiBrindisiBRPUGLIA
CINECA - BolognaCasalecchio di RenoBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
CINECA Sede Operativa RomaRomaRMLAZIO
CIRA - Capua (CE)CapuaCECAMPANIA
CISIA - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
CMCC - BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
CNPS010003 - Liceo Scientifico G. Ancina - Fossano (CN)FossanoCNPIEMONTE
CNR - Area della Ricerca di BariBariBAPUGLIA
CNR - Area della Ricerca di BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
CNR - Area della Ricerca di CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
CNR - Area della Ricerca di CosenzaRoges di RendeCSCALABRIA
CNR - Area della Ricerca di FirenzeSesto FiorentinoFITOSCANA
CNR - Area della Ricerca di GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
CNR - Area della Ricerca di LecceLecceLEPUGLIA
CNR - Area della Ricerca di MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
CNR - Area della Ricerca di NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
CNR - Area della Ricerca di PadovaPadovaPDVENETO
CNR - Area della Ricerca di PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
CNR - Area della Ricerca di PisaPisaPITOSCANA
CNR - Area della Ricerca di PotenzaTito ScaloPZBASILICATA
CNR - Area della Ricerca di Pozzuoli (NA)PozzuoliNACAMPANIA
CNR - Area della Ricerca di RM 1 - Montelibretti - Monterotondo Stazione (RM)Monterotondo StazioneRMLAZIO
CNR - Area della Ricerca di SassariLi PuntiSSSARDEGNA
CNR - Area della Ricerca di TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
CNR - Biblioteca Area della Ricerca di BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
CNR - CosenzaRendeCSCALABRIA
CNR - SPR RSIRoges di RendeCSCALABRIA
CNR - Sede Centrale - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
CNR - ex Osservatorio Solare Svedese - Anacapri (NA)AnacapriNACAMPANIA
COIS00700E - ISIS Paolo Carcano - ComoComoCOLOMBARDIA
COPS030001 - LSL Paolo Giovio - ComoComoCOLOMBARDIA
CORC010008 - IPS Gaetano Pessina - ComoComoCOLOMBARDIA
CORILA - VeneziaVeneziaVEVENETO
CORILA - Venezia sede ArsenaleVeneziaVEVENETO
COTD01000G - ITES Caio Plinio II - ComoComoCOLOMBARDIA
CREA - Bologna (ex-CRA)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
CREA - ORT - Pontecagnano (SA) (ex-CRA)PontecagnanoSACAMPANIA
CREA - SCA - Bari (ex-CRA)BariBAPUGLIA
CRO Centro di Riferimento Oncologico - Aviano (PN)AvianoPNFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
CROB Centro di Riferimento Oncologico di Basilicata - Rionero in Vulture (PZ)Rionero in VulturePZBASILICATA
CRS4 - CagliariPulaCASARDEGNA
CRUI - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
CSP Innovazione nelle ICT - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
CSPS020001 - Liceo Scientifico Fermi - CosenzaCosenzaCSCALABRIA
CSPS18000D - Liceo Scientifico e Linguistico Pitagora - Rende (CS)RendeCSCALABRIA
CSTF01000C - ITIS A. Monaco - CosenzaCosenzaCSCALABRIA
CTAO Cherenkov Telescope Array Observatory - BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
CTIC87500P - IC Petrarca - CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
CTIC8AB00G - Istituto Comprensivo Battisti - CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
CTIS01700V - G.B. Vaccarini IISS - CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
CTIS04300B - ITI G. Marconi - CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
CTPS020004 - Liceo Scientifico Boggio Lera - CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
CTPS040009 - Liceo Scientifico Galileo Galilei - CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
CTPS06000E - Liceo Principe Umberto di Savoia- CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
CTTD160007 - ITE G. Russo - Paternò (CT)PaternòCTSICILIA
CTTF01000G - IT Archimede - CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
CTTF03000R - ITIS S. Cannizzaro - CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
CZIS001002 - IIS E. Fermi - Catanzaro LidoCatanzaro LidoCZCALABRIA
CZPS08000C - Liceo Scientifico Guarasci - Soverato (CZ)SoveratoCZCALABRIA
CZRH04000Q - IPSSEOA - Soverato (CZ)SoveratoCZCALABRIA
CZTD04000T - ITE De Fazio - Lamezia Terme (CZ)Lamezia TermeCZCALABRIA
CZTD05000C - ITE Calabretta - Soverato (CZ)SoveratoCZCALABRIA
CZTF010008 - ITI E. Scalfaro - CatanzaroCatanzaroCZCALABRIA
Centro Cardiologico Monzino - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Centro Congressi Hotel Hermitage - Portoferraio (LI) Isola d'ElbaPortoferraioLITOSCANA
Centro Convegni Villa Monastero - Varenna (LC)VarennaLCLOMBARDIA
Centro Fermi - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Centro Neurolesi "Bonino Pulejo" - MessinaMessinaMESICILIA
Centro Neurolesi "Bonino Pulejo" - Sede Secondaria c/o Ospedale Piemonte - MessinaMessinaMESICILIA
Centro Ricerche BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
Centro Ricerche Brasimone - Camugnano (BO)CamugnanoBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
Centro Ricerche BrindisiBrindisiBRPUGLIA
Centro Ricerche Casaccia - Santa Maria di Galeria (RM)Santa Maria di GaleriaRMLAZIO
Centro Ricerche Frascati (RM)FrascatiRMLAZIO
Centro Ricerche Montecuccolino (BO)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
Centro Ricerche Portici (NA)PorticiNACAMPANIA
Centro Ricerche Saluggia (VC)SaluggiaVCPIEMONTE
Centro Ricerche Santa Teresa - Pozzuolo di Lerici (SP)LericiSPLIGURIA
Centro Ricerche Trisaia - Rotondella (MT)RotondellaMTBASILICATA
Centro S.Giovanni di Dio Fatebenefratelli - BresciaBresciaBSLOMBARDIA
Centro Spaziale del Fucino - Avezzano (AQ)AvezzanoAQABRUZZO
Centro di Geodesia Spaziale - MateraMateraMTBASILICATA
Chancellerie des Universités de Paris - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
Città Metropolitana di Bari - Biblioteca “De Gemmis”BariBAPUGLIA
Collegio Ghislieri - PaviaPaviaPVLOMBARDIA
Collegio Nuovo - Fondazione Sandra e Enea Mattei - PaviaPaviaPVLOMBARDIA
Collegio Universitario Alessandro Volta - PaviaPaviaPVLOMBARDIA
Collegio Universitario Santa Caterina da Siena - PaviaPaviaPVLOMBARDIA
Conservatorio di Musica G. Cantelli di NovaraNovaraNOPIEMONTE
Conservatorio di Musica G. F. Ghedini di CuneoCuneoCNPIEMONTE
Conservatorio di Musica G. Frescobaldi di FerraraFerraraFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
Conservatorio di Musica G. Rossini di PesaroPesaroPUMARCHE
Conservatorio di Musica G. Tartini di TriesteTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Conservatorio di Musica G. Verdi di MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Conservatorio di Musica Giuseppe Martucci di SalernoSalernoSACAMPANIA
Conservatorio di Musica L. Cherubini di FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
Conservatorio di Musica L. Refice di FrosinoneFrosinoneFRLAZIO
Conservatorio di Musica S. Giacomantonio di CosenzaCosenzaCSCALABRIA
Conservatorio di Musica S. Giacomantonio di Cosenza - Casa della MusicaCosenzaCSCALABRIA
Conservatorio di Musica “Claudio Monteverdi” di BolzanoBolzanoBZTRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
Consortium GARR - Direzione - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Consortium GARR - Unità Operativa - Milano BicoccaMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Consortium GARR - Unità Operativa - TriesteTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Consortium GARR - Unità Operativa CERT - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
Consorzio Hypatia - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Consorzio Interuniversitario Nazionale per le Scienze Ambientali - VeneziaVeneziaVEVENETO
Consorzio TeRN - Distretto Tecnologico della Basilicata sulle osservazioni della terra e i rischi naturali - Tito Scalo (PZ)Tito ScaloPZBASILICATA
Cornell University - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
EEHAR - Escuela Española de Historia y Arqueología en RomaRomaRMLAZIO
EFSA European Food Safety Authority - sede di ParmaParmaPREMILIA ROMAGNA
EMBL - MonterotondoMonterotondo ScaloRMLAZIO
ESA-ESRIN FrascatiFrascatiRMLAZIO
ESU di VeneziaVeneziaVEVENETO
EURAC - Accademia Europea di BolzanoBolzanoBZTRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
Ecole Française-Roma FarneseRomaRMLAZIO
Ecole Française-Roma NavonaRomaRMLAZIO
Elettra-Sincrotrone Trieste S.C.p.A. - TriesteTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Eucentre - European Centre for Training and Research in Earthquake Engineering - PaviaPaviaPVLOMBARDIA
European Commission - Joint Research Centre - Ispra Site Directorate - Informatics, NetIspraVALOMBARDIA
European Gravitational Observatory - EGO CascinaS. Stefano a Macerata-CascinaPITOSCANA
European Organisation for the Exploitation of Meteorological Satellites (EUMETSAT)AvezzanoAQABRUZZO
European University Institute - S. Domenico di Fiesole (FI)S. Domenico di FiesoleFITOSCANA
FEEE808049 - Istituto Comprensivo n.7 - Scuola Elementare di Masi Torello (Lepida)Masi TorelloFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEEE81503B - Scuola Primaria G. Tagliatti (Lepida)LagosantoFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEEE81503B - Scuola Primaria G. Venturini (Lepida)LagosantoFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEIC815007 - Istituto Comprensivo di Codigoro (Lepida)CodigoroFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEIC82200A - Istituto Comprensivo n. 2 Argenta (Lepida)ArgentaFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEIS00100D - "IIS di Argenta e Portomaggiore (""ex Aleotti - Don Minzoni"")" (Lepida)ArgentaFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEIS00100D - IISAP - Argenta (FE) (Lepida)ArgentaFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEIS004001 - Istituto di Istruzione Superiore "Guido monaco di Pomposa" (Lepida)CodigoroFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEIS00600L - ISIT Bassi-Burgatti (Lepida)CentoFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEIS00700C - "Istituto di Istruzione Superiore ""G. Carducci""" (Lepida)FerraraFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEIS00700C - IIS Carducci - Ferrara (Lepida)FerraraFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEIS008008 - IISS Remo Brindisi (Lepida)ComacchioFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEIS009004 - IIS G.B. Aleotti - Ferrara (Lepida)FerraraFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEIS011004 - ITAS Fratelli Navarra - Ostellato (FE) (Lepida)OstellatoFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEMM80501N - "Istituto Comprensivo ""G. Bentivoglio""" (Lepida)Poggio RenaticoFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEMM808026 - Scuola Media di Masi Torello (Lepida)Masi TorelloFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEMM815029 - Scuola Secondaria di I grado Anna Frank (Lepida)LagosantoFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEPC01000E - Liceo Cevolani (succursale 1) (Lepida)CentoFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEPC01000E - Liceo Ginnasio Cevolani succursale - Ferrara (Lepida)CentoFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEPC020005 - Liceo Classico Ludovico Ariosto - Ferrara (Lepida)FerraraFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEPS00701V - Liceo Scientifico - Bondeno (FE) - (Lepida)BondenoFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FEPS01000N - Liceo Scientifico Antonio Roiti - Ferrara (Lepida)FerraraFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FERC010006 - IPSSCT “L.Einaudi” (Lepida)FerraraFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FERH011018 - IPSSAR Orio Vergani (Lepida)FerraraFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FERI001026 - ITTS - Portomaggiore (FE) (Lepida)PortomaggioreFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FERI01201G - "IIS ""Ercole I d'Este""" (Lepida)FerraraFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FERI01201G - IPSIA Ercole I d'Este - Ferrara (Lepida)FerraraFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FESD009011 - Istituto d'Arte Dosso Dossi - Ferrara (Lepida)FerraraFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FETD08000Q - "IT ""Vittorio Bachelet"" Succurs. (ex ""ITC Vincenzo Monti"")" (Lepida)FerraraFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FETD08000Q - ITC Vittorio Bachelet - Ferrara (Lepida)FerraraFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FETF01201C - ITI N. Copernico-A. Carpeggiani - Ferrara (Lepida)FerraraFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FETL00901R - Istituto d'Arte Dosso Dossi sede distaccata (IIS Aleotti) (Lepida)FerraraFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
FGIS048009 - IIS A. Righi - Cerignola (FG)CerignolaFGPUGLIA
FGTD08000A - ITE Blaise Pascal - FoggiaFoggiaFGPUGLIA
FGTF13000C - ITT Altamura-Da Vinci - FoggiaFoggiaFGPUGLIA
FGTF13000C - ITT Altamura-Da Vinci - FoggiaFoggiaFGPUGLIA
FIIS01700A - ISIS Leonardo da Vinci - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
FOEE814023 - Scuola Primaria Guglielmo Marconi - Tredozio (FO) (Lepida)TredozioFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
FOEE814023 - Scuola primaria Guglielmo Marconi (Lepida)TredozioFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
FOIC81700B - Istituto Comprensivo San Mauro Pascoli (Lepida)San Mauro PascoliFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
FOMM814022 - Scuola secondaria di primo grado Guglielmo Marconi (Lepida)TredozioFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
FOPC030008 - Liceo Classico Monti (Lepida)CesenaFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
FOPC04000V - "LICEO CLASSICO SOC-PED-LING. ""G.B.MORGAGNI " (Lepida)ForlìFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
FOPM05000N - Liceo Linguistico Statale Aldo Moro (Lepida)CesenaFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
FOPS010006 - "Liceo Scientifico ""A.Righi""" (Lepida)CesenaFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
FOPS010028 - Liceo Scientifico Righi (Lepida)Bagno di RomagnaFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
FOPS040002 - "LICEO SCIENTIFICO ""F.P.CALBOLI""" (Lepida)ForlìFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
FORF040008 - "ISTITUTO D'ISTRUZ. SUPERIORE ""R.RUFFILLI'"" (Con sez. ass.I.P.S.C.T. e I.P.S.SOC. )" (Lepida)ForlìFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
FORI01001C - Istituto Professionale Industria e Artigianato U. Comandini (Lepida)GaleataFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
FOSD020007 - LICEO ARTISTICO E MUSICALE (Lepida)ForlìFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
FOTD010002 - "I.T.C. ""C.MATTEUCCI""" (Lepida)ForlìFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
FOTE020004 - "ISTITUTO D'ISTRUZ. SUPERIORE ""G.SAFFI -ALBERTI"" (Con sez.ass.I.T.ATT.SOC. e I.T.G.) " (Lepida)ForlìFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
FOTF03000D - "I.T.I. ""MARCONI"" " (Lepida)ForlìFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
FOTL00301A - Istituto Tecnico per Geometri Da Vinci (sez. ass. dell'IIS Garibaldi) (Lepida)CesenaFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
FRIC814003 - IC Volsci - Castro dei Volsci (FR)Castro dei VolsciFRLAZIO
FRIC821006 - IC Atina - Atina (FR)AtinaFRLAZIO
FRIC856005 - I Istituto Comprensivo Cassino - Cassino (FR)CassinoFRLAZIO
FRIS001005 - IIS M. Filetico - Ferentino (FR)FerentinoFRLAZIO
FRIS01700P - IIS Brunelleschi-Da Vinci (FR)FrosinoneFRLAZIO
FRIS027009 - IIS C. Baronio - Sora (FR)SoraFRLAZIO
FRPC03000B - Liceo Classico Statale G. Carducci - Cassino (FR)CassinoFRLAZIO
FRPM070002 - IMS Varrone - Cassino (FR)CassinoFRLAZIO
FRPS02000X - Liceo Scientifico G. Pellecchia - Cassino (FR)CassinoFRLAZIO
FRTF020002 - ITIS Majorana - Cassino (FR)CassinoFRLAZIO
FUB - BolognaBolognaRMEMILIA ROMAGNA
FUB - Milano - MIXMilanoMILOMBARDIA
FUB - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
FUB - Roma - EuropaRomaRMLAZIO
FUB - Roma - NAMEXRomaRMLAZIO
FUB - Roma - TiziiRomaRMLAZIO
Fondazione Bruno Kessler - Povo (TN)PovoTNTRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
Fondazione CNAO - Centro Nazionale di Adroterapia OncologicaPaviaPVLOMBARDIA
Fondazione Cà Granda Ospedale Maggiore Policlinico - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Fondazione Don Carlo Gnocchi - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Fondazione E. Mach - Istituto Agrario di San Michele all’Adige (TN)San Michele all'AdigeTNTRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei - VeneziaVeneziaVEVENETO
Fondazione Ettore MajoranaEriceTPSICILIA
Fondazione G.B. Bietti - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Fondazione Ospedale San Camillo - Venezia-LidoVenezia-LidoVEVENETO
Fondazione Palazzo Strozzi - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
Fondazione Santa Lucia - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Fondazione Stella Maris - Calambrone (PI)CalambronePITOSCANA
GARR CSD - BariBariBAPUGLIA
GARR CSD - CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
GARR CSD - CosenzaRendeCSCALABRIA
GARR CSD - Napoli (NA2)NapoliNACAMPANIA
GARR CSD - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
GARR CSD - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
GEANT
GEVC010002 - Convitto Colombo - GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
Galleria dell’Accademia di Firenze - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
Gallerie degli Uffizi - CED - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
Gran Sasso Science Institute - L'AquilaL'AquilaAQABRUZZO
HU Humanitas University - MilanoPieve EmanueleMILOMBARDIA
I.P.S.I.A. "COMANDINI" (Lepida)CesenaFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
I.T.C."R.SERRA" (Lepida)CesenaFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
I.T.T. "B.PASCAL" (Lepida)CesenaFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
IAC Istituto per le Applicazioni del Calcolo "Mauro Picone" - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
IAMC - Istituto per l'Ambiente Marino Costiero - Capo Granitola (TP)Fraz. di Campobello di MazaraTPSICILIA
IAMC - Istituto per l'Ambiente Marino Costiero - OristanoOristanoORSARDEGNA
IAMC Istituto per l'Ambiente Marino Costiero - Castellammare del Golfo (TP)Castellammare del GolfoTPSICILIA
IAMC Istituto per l'Ambiente Marino Costiero - Mazara del Vallo (TP)Mazara del ValloTPSICILIA
IAMC Istituto per l'Ambiente Marino Costiero - MessinaMessinaMESICILIA
IAMC Istituto per l'Ambiente Marino Costiero - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
IAMC Istituto per l'Ambiente Marino Costiero - TarantoTarantoTAPUGLIA
IASF Istituto di Astrofisica Spaziale e Fisica Cosmica - BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
IASF Istituto di Astrofisica Spaziale e Fisica Cosmica - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
IASF Istituto di Astrofisica Spaziale e Fisica Cosmica - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
IBAF Istituto di Biologia Agro-Ambientale e Forestale - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
IBAF Istituto di Biologia Agro-Ambientale e Forestale - Porano (TR)PoranoTRUMBRIA
IBAM Istituto per i Beni Archeologici e Monumentali - LecceLecceLEPUGLIA
IBAM Istituto per i Beni Archeologici e Monumentali - Tito Scalo (PZ)Tito ScaloPZBASILICATA
IBB Istituto di Biostrutture e Bioimmagini - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
IBBA Istituto di Biologia e Biotecnologia Agraria - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
IBBA Istituto di Biologia e Biotecnologia Agraria - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
IBBE Istituto di Biomembrane e Bioenergetica - BariBariBAPUGLIA
IBBR Istituto Bioscienze e BioRisorse - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
IBBR Istituto Bioscienze e BioRisorse - Portici (NA)PorticiNACAMPANIA
IBCN Istituto di Biologia Cellulare e Neurobiologia - Monterotondo Scalo (RM)Monterotondo ScaloRMLAZIO
IBF Istituto di Biofisica - GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
IBF Istituto di Biofisica - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
IBFM Istituto di Bioimmagini e Fisiologia Molecolare - MilanoSegrateMILOMBARDIA
IBIMET Istituto di Biometeorologia - BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
IBIMET Istituto di Biometeorologia - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
IBIMET Istituto di Biometeorologia - SassariLi PuntiSSSARDEGNA
IBP Istituto di Biochimica delle Proteine - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
ICAR Istituto di Calcolo e Reti ad Alte Prestazioni- PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
ICAR Istituto di Calcolo e Reti ad Alteprestazioni - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
ICB Istituto di Chimica Biomolecolare - CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
ICB Istituto di Chimica Biomolecolare - SassariLi PuntiSSSARDEGNA
ICCOM Istituto di Chimica dei Composti Organo Metallici - BariBariBAPUGLIA
ICCOM Istituto di Chimica dei Composti Organo Metallici - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
ICCU - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
ICGEB - TriesteTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ICRANet - PescaraPescaraPEABRUZZO
ICRANet - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
ICRM Istituto di Chimica del Riconoscimento Molecolare - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
ICRM Istituto di chimica del riconoscimento molecolare - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
ICS Maugeri - PaviaPaviaPVLOMBARDIA
ICTP - TriesteTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ICTP Istituto di Chimica e Tecnologia dei Polimeri - CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
ICVBC Istituto per la Conservazione e la Valorizzazione dei Beni Culturali - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
IDI Istituto Dermopatico dell'Immacolata - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
IDIS - Città della Scienza di NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
IDPA Istituto per la Dinamica dei Processi Ambientali - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
IDPA Istituto per la Dinamica dei Processi Ambientali - PadovaPadovaPDVENETO
IEIIT Istituto di Elettronica e Ingegneria dell'Informazione e delle Telecomunicazioni - GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
IENI Istituto per l'Energetica e le Interfasi - GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
IENI Istituto per l'Energetica e le Interfasi - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
IENI Istituto per l'Energetica e le Interfasi - PadovaPadovaPDVENETO
IEO Istituto Europeo di Oncologia - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
IEOS Istituto per l'Endocrinologia e l'Oncologia "Gaetano Salvatore" - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
IFC Istituto di Fisiologia Clinica - LecceLecceLEPUGLIA
IFC Istituto di Fisiologia Clinica - Massa CarraraMassaMSTOSCANA
IFC Istituto di Fisiologia Clinica - Reggio CalabriaReggio CalabriaRCCALABRIA
IFO Istituti Fisioterapici Ospitalieri - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
IFP Istituto di Fisica del Plasma "Piero Caldirola" - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
IFT Istituto Farmacologia Traslazionale - L'AquilaL'AquilaAQABRUZZO
IGB Istituto di Genetica e Biofisica "Adriano Buzzati Traverso" - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
IGG Istituto di Geoscienze e Georisorse - PaviaPaviaPVLOMBARDIA
IGG Istituto di Geoscienze e Georisorse - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
IGG Istituto di Geoscienze e Georisorse - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
IGM Istituto di Genetica Molecolare - ChietiChietiCHABRUZZO
IGM Istituto di Genetica Molecolare - PaviaPaviaPVLOMBARDIA
IGP Istituto Genetica Popolazioni - SassariLi PuntiSSSARDEGNA
IIS Alberghiero B.Scappi (Lepida)Castel San Pietro TermeBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
IIS Bonelli - Cuneo (CN)CuneoCNPIEMONTE
IIS Ferrari - Susa (TO)SusaTOPIEMONTE
IIT Istituto Italiano di Tecnologia - GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
IIT Istituto Italiano di Tecnologia - GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
IIT Istituto Italiano di Tecnologia - LecceArnesanoLEPUGLIA
IIT Istituto Italiano di Tecnologia - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
IIT Istituto Italiano di Tecnologia - Parco Erzelli - GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
IIT Istituto Italiano di Tecnologia - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
IIT Istituto di Informatica e Telematica - Arcavacata di Rende (CS)Arcavacata di RendeCSCALABRIA
IIT Istituto di Informatica e Telematica - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
IIT c/o IRCCS AOU San Martino - GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
ILC Istituto di Linguistica Computazionale "Antonio Zampolli" - GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
IM Istituto Motori - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
IMAA Istituto di Metodologie per l’Analisi Ambientale - Marsico Nuovo (PZ)Marsico NuovoPZBASILICATA
IMAMOTER Istituto per le Macchine Agricole e Movimento Terra - Cassana (FE)CassanaFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
IMAMOTER Istituto per le Macchine Agricole e Movimento Terra - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
IMATI Istituto di Matematica Applicata e Tecnologie Informatiche "E. Magenes" - GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
IMATI Istituto di Matematica Applicata e Tecnologie Informatiche "E. Magenes" - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
IMATI Istituto di Matematica Applicata e Tecnologie Informatiche "E. Magenes"- PaviaPaviaPVLOMBARDIA
IMEM Istituto dei Materiali per l' Elettronica ed il Magnetismo - ParmaParmaPREMILIA ROMAGNA
IMM Istituto per la Microelettronica e i Microsistemi - Agrate Brianza (MB)Agrate BrianzaMBLOMBARDIA
IMM Istituto per la Microelettronica e i Microsistemi - BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
IMM Istituto per la Microelettronica e i Microsistemi - CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
IMM Istituto per la Microelettronica e i Microsistemi - LecceLecceLEPUGLIA
IMM Istituto per la Microelettronica e i Microsistemi - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
IMT - Institutions, Markets, Technologies Institute for Advanced Studies LuccaLuccaLUTOSCANA
IN Istituto di Neuroscienze - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
IN Istituto di Neuroscienze - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
INAF - BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
INAF - OAC SRT Sardinia Radio Telescope - S. Basilio (CA)San BasilioCASARDEGNA
INFN - Amministrazione CentraleFrascatiRMLAZIO
INFN - CNAF - Bologna - Corporate CloudBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
INFN - CNAF BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
INFN - Laboratori Nazionali del Gran SassoAssergiAQABRUZZO
INFN - Laboratori Nazionali del SudCataniaCTSICILIA
INFN - Laboratori Nazionali del Sud - Porto di CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
INFN - Laboratori Nazionali di FrascatiFrascatiRMLAZIO
INFN - Laboratori Nazionali di FrascatiFrascatiRMLAZIO
INFN - Laboratori Nazionali di LegnaroLegnaroPDVENETO
INFN - Laboratorio Portopalo di Capo PasseroPortopalo Di Capo PasseroSRSICILIA
INFN - Milano - LASASegrateMILOMBARDIA
INFN - Milano-BicoccaMilanoMILOMBARDIA
INFN - Sezione di BariBariBAPUGLIA
INFN - Sezione di BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
INFN - Sezione di CagliariMonserratoCASARDEGNA
INFN - Sezione di CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
INFN - Sezione di FerraraFerraraFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
INFN - Sezione di FirenzeSesto FiorentinoFITOSCANA
INFN - Sezione di GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
INFN - Sezione di LecceLecceLEPUGLIA
INFN - Sezione di MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
INFN - Sezione di NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
INFN - Sezione di PadovaPadovaPDVENETO
INFN - Sezione di PaviaPaviaPVLOMBARDIA
INFN - Sezione di PerugiaPerugiaPGUMBRIA
INFN - Sezione di PisaPisaPITOSCANA
INFN - Sezione di Roma1RomaRMLAZIO
INFN - Sezione di Roma2RomaRMLAZIO
INFN - Sezione di Roma3RomaRMLAZIO
INFN - Sezione di TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
INFN - Sezione di TriesteTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
INFN - TIFPA Trento Institute for Fundamental Physics and ApplicationsPovoTNTRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
INFN Gruppo Collegato dell'Aquila a INFN-LNGSL'AquilaAQABRUZZO
INFN Gruppo Collegato di Alessandria a INFN-TorinoAlessandriaALPIEMONTE
INFN Gruppo Collegato di Brescia a INFN-PaviaBresciaBSLOMBARDIA
INFN Gruppo Collegato di Cosenza a INFN-LNFArcavacata di RendeCSCALABRIA
INFN Gruppo Collegato di Parma a INFN-Milano-BicoccaParmaPREMILIA ROMAGNA
INFN Gruppo collegato di Messina a INFN-CataniaVill. S.AgataMESICILIA
INFN, Gruppo Collegato di Salerno a INFN-NapoliFiscianoSACAMPANIA
INFN, Gruppo Collegato di Siena a INFN-PisaSienaSITOSCANA
INFN, Gruppo Collegato di Udine a INFN-TriesteUdineUDFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
INFN, Gruppo collegato di Sanità a INFN-Roma1RomaRMLAZIO
INMI Istituto Nazionale per le Malattie Infettive L. Spallanzani - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
INO Istituto Nazionale Ottica - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
INO Istituto Nazionale Ottica - Pozzuoli (NA)PozzuoliNACAMPANIA
INO Istituto Nazionale di Ottica - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
INO OPD Laboratorio INO dell'Opificio delle Pietre DureFirenzeFITOSCANA
INRCA Istituto Nazionale di Riposo e Cura per Anziani - AnconaAnconaANMARCHE
INSEAN Istituto Nazionale per Studi ed Esperienze di Architettura Navale - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
IOM Istituto Officina dei Materiali - TriesteTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
IOV Istituto Oncologico Veneto - PadovaPadovaPDVENETO
IPCB Istituto per i Polimeri, Compositi e Biomateriali - Portici (NA)PorticiNACAMPANIA
IPCF Istituto di Tecnologie Biomediche - BariBariBAPUGLIA
IPCF Istituto di Tecnologie Biomediche - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
IPCF Istituto per i Processi Chimico Fisici - MessinaMessinaMESICILIA
IPSIA Primo levi (Lepida)ParmaPREMILIA ROMAGNA
IPSP Istituto per la Protezione Sostenibile delle Piante - BariBariBAPUGLIA
IPSP Istituto per la Protezione Sostenibile delle Piante - Portici (NA)PorticiNACAMPANIA
IPSP Istituto per la Protezione Sostenibile delle Piante - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
IRA - Stazione Radioastronomica di Medicina (BO)VillafontanaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
IRA - Stazione Radioastronomica di Noto (SR)NotoSRSICILIA
IRA Istituto di Radioastronomia - BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
IRC Istituto di Ricerche sulla Combustione - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
IRCCS Eugenio Medea - Bosisio Parini (LC)Bosisio PariniLCLOMBARDIA
IRCCS ISMETT - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
IRCrES Istituto di Ricerca sulla Crescita Economica Sostenibile - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
IRCrES Istituto di Ricerca sulla Crescita Economica Sostenibile - Moncalieri (TO)MoncalieriTOPIEMONTE
IRCrES Istituto di Ricerca sulla Crescita Economica Sostenibile - Ufficio IT - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
IREA Istituto per il Rilevamento Elettromagnetico dell'Ambiente - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
IREA Istituto per il Rilevamento Elettromagnetico dell'Ambiente - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
IRGB Istituto di Ricerca Genetica e Biomedica - Lanusei (OG)LanuseiOGSARDEGNA
IRGB Istituto di Ricerca Genetica e Biomedica - Monserrato (CA)MonserratoCASARDEGNA
IRISS Istituto di Ricerca su Innovazione e Servizi per lo Sviluppo - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
IRPI Istituto di Ricerca per la Protezione Idrogeologica - PadovaPadovaPDVENETO
IRPI Istituto di Ricerca per la Protezione Idrogeologica - PerugiaPerugiaPGUMBRIA
IRPI Istituto di Ricerca per la Protezione Idrogeologica - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
IRPPS Istituto di Ricerche sulla Popolazione e le Politiche Sociali - Penta di Fisciano (SA)Fisciano (SA)SACAMPANIA
IRSA Istituto di Ricerca sulle Acque - BariBariBAPUGLIA
IRSA Istituto di Ricerca sulle Acque - Brugherio (MB)BrugherioMBLOMBARDIA
ISA Istituto di Scienze dell'Alimentazione - AvellinoAvellinoAVCAMPANIA
ISAC Istituto di Scienze dell'Atmosfera e del Clima - BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
ISAC Istituto di Scienze dell'Atmosfera e del Clima - LecceLecceLEPUGLIA
ISAC Istituto di Scienze dell'Atmosfera e del Clima - PadovaPadovaPDVENETO
ISAC Istituto di Scienze dell'Atmosfera e del Clima - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
ISAFoM Istituto per i Sistemi Agricoli e Forestali del Mediterraneo - Ercolano (NA)ErcolanoNACAMPANIA
ISASI Istituto di Scienze Applicate e Sistemi Intelligenti "Eduardo Caianiello" - MessinaMortelleMESICILIA
ISASI Istituto di Scienze Applicate e Sistemi Intelligenti "Eduardo Caianiello" - Pozzuoli (NA)PozzuoliNACAMPANIA
ISCOM - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
ISE Istituto per lo Studio degli Ecosistemi - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
ISE Istituto per lo Studio degli Ecosistemi - SassariLi Punti - SassariSSSARDEGNA
ISE Istituto per lo Studio degli Ecosistemi - Verbania Pallanza (VB)Verbania PallanzaVBPIEMONTE
ISEM Istituto di Storia dell'Europa Mediterranea - CagliariCagliariCASARDEGNA
ISGI Istituto di Studi Giuridici Internazionali - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
ISIA Istituto Superiore per le Industrie Artistiche - UrbinoUrbinoPSMARCHE
ISIB Istituto di Ingegneria Biomedica - PadovaPadovaPDVENETO
ISISS Pietro Giordani (Lepida)ParmaPREMILIA ROMAGNA
ISISS “P. Gobetti – A. De Gasperi” (Lepida)Morciano di RomagnaRNEMILIA ROMAGNA
ISM Istituto di Struttura della Materia - TriesteTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ISMAC Istituto per lo Studio delle Macromolecole - BiellaBiellaBIPIEMONTE
ISMAC Istituto per lo Studio delle Macromolecole - GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
ISMAC Istituto per lo Studio delle Macromolecole - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
ISMAR Istituto di Scienze Marine - AnconaAnconaANMARCHE
ISMAR Istituto di Scienze Marine - BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
ISMAR Istituto di Scienze Marine - GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
ISMAR Istituto di Scienze Marine - LesinaLesinaFGPUGLIA
ISMAR Istituto di Scienze Marine - Pozzuolo di Lerici (SP)Pozzuolo di LericiSPLIGURIA
ISMAR Istituto di Scienze Marine - TriesteTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ISMAR Istituto di Scienze Marine - VeneziaVeneziaVEVENETO
ISMAR Istituto di Scienze Marine - Venezia / ArsenaleVeneziaVEVENETO
ISMN Istituto per lo Studio dei Materiali Nanostrutturati - BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
ISN Istituto di Scienze Neurologiche - CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
ISN Istituto di Scienze Neurologiche - Mangone (CS)MangoneCSCALABRIA
ISN Istituto di Scienze Neurologiche - Roccelletta Borgia (CZ)Roccelletta di BorgiaCZCALABRIA
ISOF Istituto per la Sintesi Organica e la Fotoreattività - Medicina (BO)Fossatone di MedicinaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
ISOF Istituto per la Sintesi Organica e la Fotoreattività  - BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
ISPA Istituto di Scienze delle Produzioni Alimentari - FoggiaFoggiaFGPUGLIA
ISPA Istituto di Scienze delle Produzioni Alimentari - LecceLecceLEPUGLIA
ISPA Istituto di Scienze delle Produzioni Alimentari - SassariLi PuntiSSSARDEGNA
ISPAAM Istituto per il Sistema Produzione Animale in Ambiente Mediterraneo - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
ISPAAM Istituto per il Sistema Produzione Animale in Ambiente Mediterraneo - SassariLi PuntiSSSARDEGNA
ISPF Istituto per la Storia del Pensiero Filosofico e Scientifico Moderno - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
ISPRA Istituto Superiore per la Protezione e la Ricerca Ambientale - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
ISPRA Istituto Superiore per la Protezione e la Ricerca Ambientale - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
ISSIA Istituto di Studi sui Sistemi Intelligenti per l'Automazione - GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
ISSM Istituto di Studi sulle Società  del Mediterraneo - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
ISTAT - Roma - BalboRomaRMLAZIO
ISTAT - Roma - LiegiRomaRMLAZIO
ISTAT - Roma - MarconiRomaRMLAZIO
ISTAT - Roma - SantuarioRomaRMLAZIO
ISTAT - Roma - TuscolanaRomaRMLAZIO
ISTC Istituto di Scienze e Tecnologie della Cognizione - PadovaPadovaPDVENETO
ISTEC Istituto di Scienza e Tecnologia dei Materiali Ceramici - Faenza (RA)FaenzaRAEMILIA ROMAGNA
ISTEC Istituto di Scienza e Tecnologia dei Materiali Ceramici - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
ISTI Istituto di Scienza e Tecnologie dell'Informazione - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
ISTITUTO D'ISTRUZ. SUPERIORE "G.GARIBALDI" sez.ass. I.T.AGRARIO (Lepida)CesenaFOEMILIA ROMAGNA
ISTM Istituto di Scienze e Tecnologie Molecolari - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
ITAE Istituto di Tecnologie Avanzate per l'Energia - MessinaMessinaMESICILIA
ITAS Fabio Bocchialini (Lepida)ParmaPREMILIA ROMAGNA
ITB Istituto di Tecnologie Biomediche - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
ITC Istituto per le Tecnologie della Costruzione - L'AquilaL'AquilaAQABRUZZO
ITC Istituto per le Tecnologie della Costruzione - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
ITC Istituto per le Tecnologie della Costruzione - PadovaPadovaPDVENETO
ITC Istituto per le Tecnologie della Costruzione - San Giuliano Milanese (MI)San Giuliano MilaneseMILOMBARDIA
ITD Istituto per le Tecnologie Didattiche - GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
ITIA Istituto di Tecnologie Industriali e Automazione - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
ITIA Istituto di Tecnologie Industriali e Automazione - Vigevano (PV)VigevanoPVLOMBARDIA
ITIA e ITC Istituto di tecnologie industriali e Istituto per le tecnologie della costruzione - BariBariBAPUGLIA
ITIS Leonardo Da Vinci (Lepida)ParmaPREMILIA ROMAGNA
ITTIG Istituto di Teoria e Tecniche dell'Informazione Giuridica - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
IULM Libera Università di Lingue e Comunicazione - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
IUSS Istituto Universitario di Studi Superiori - PaviaPaviaPVLOMBARDIA
IVALSA Istituto per la Valorizzazione del Legno e delle Specie Arboree - San Michele Adige (TN)San Michele all'AdigeTNTRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
IZS del Mezzogiorno - Portici (NA)PorticiNACAMPANIA
IZS del Piemonte, Liguria e Valle d'Aosta - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
IZS dell'Abruzzo e del Molise - TeramoTeramoTEABRUZZO
IZS dell'Umbria e delle Marche - PerugiaPerugiaPGUMBRIA
IZS della Lombardia e dell'Emilia Romagna - BresciaBresciaBSLOMBARDIA
IZS della Puglia e della Basilicata - FoggiaFoggiaFGPUGLIA
IZS della Sardegna - SassariSassariSSSARDEGNA
IZS della Sicilia - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
IZS delle Regioni Lazio e Toscana - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
IZS delle Venezie - Legnaro (PD)LegnaroPDVENETO
Istituto Auxologico Italiano San Luca - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Istituto Centrale per i Beni Sonori ed AudiovisiviRomaRMLAZIO
Istituto Clinico Humanitas - Rozzano (MI)RozzanoMILOMBARDIA
Istituto MultiMedica - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)Sesto S.GiovanniMILOMBARDIA
Istituto Nazionale Tumori Fondazione G.Pascale - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
Istituto Nazionale dei Tumori - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Istituto Nazionale di Oceanografia e di Geofisica Sperimentale - OGS - Cussignacco (UD)CussignaccoUDFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Istituto Nazionale di Oceanografia e di Geofisica Sperimentale - OGS - Sgonico (TS)SgonicoTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Istituto Nazionale di Ricerca Metrologica - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
Istituto Neurologico C. Besta - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Istituto Neurologico Nazionale C. Mondino - PaviaPaviaPVLOMBARDIA
Istituto Ortopedico Galeazzi - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Istituto Ortopedico Rizzoli - BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
Istituto Pediatrico G. Gaslini - GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
Istituto SPIN - CNR - GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
Istituto Superiore di Sanità - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Istituto Tecnico Economico G.B. Bodoni (Lepida)ParmaPREMILIA ROMAGNA
Istituto Tecnico Economico Statale Macedonio Melloni (Lepida)ParmaPREMILIA ROMAGNA
Istituto Tumori "Giovanni Paolo II" - BariBariBAPUGLIA
Istituto Veneto di Scienze Lettere ed Arti - VeneziaVeneziaVEVENETO
Istituto delle Scienze Neurologiche - BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
Istituto di Norvegia in RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Istituto per gli Studi di Politica Internazionale - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
KHI - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
KHI - Firenze - de' ServiFirenzeFITOSCANA
LEIS00100E - IISS Columella - LecceLecceLEPUGLIA
LEIS00200A - IISS S. Trinchese - Martano (LE)MartanoLEPUGLIA
LEIS02200G - ISISS Scarambone - LecceLecceLEPUGLIA
LEIS02600V - IISS Vanoni - Nardò (LE)NardòLEPUGLIA
LEIS03100A - IISS De Pace - LecceLecceLEPUGLIA
LEIS03400T - IISS Fermi - LecceLecceLEPUGLIA
LEIS037009 - IISS Medi - Galatone (LE)GalatoneLEPUGLIA
LEIS039001 - IIS Copertino - Copertino (LE)CopertinoLEPUGLIA
LENS - Laboratorio di Neuroanatomia - Sesto Fiorentino (FI)Sesto FiorentinoFITOSCANA
LEPC03000R - Liceo Classico e Musicale Palmieri - LecceLecceLEPUGLIA
LEPS04000E - Liceo "A. Vallone" - GalatinaGalatinaLEPUGLIA
LETE010002 - ITS Deledda - LecceLecceLEPUGLIA
LIUC Università Carlo Cattaneo - Castellanza (VA)CastellanzaVALOMBARDIA
LUISS - Libera Università Internazionale degli Studi Sociali Guido Carli - sede principale di Roma - PolaRomaRMLAZIO
LUISS - Libera Università Internazionale degli Studi Sociali Guido Carli - sede secondaria di Roma - NomentanaRomaRMLAZIO
LUISS - Libera Università Internazionale degli Studi Sociali Guido Carli - sede secondaria di Roma - ParenzoRomaRMLAZIO
LUISS - Libera Università Internazionale degli Studi Sociali Guido Carli - sede secondaria di Roma - RomaniaRomaRMLAZIO
LUM Libera Università Mediterranea Jean Monnet - Casamassima (BA)CasamassimaBAPUGLIA
LUMSA Libera Università Maria SS. Assunta - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
LUMSA Libera Università Maria SS. Assunta - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
LUMSA Libera Università Maria SS. Assunta - Roma - Sede DistaccataRomaRMLAZIO
Laboratori di Ricerca Faenza (RA)FaenzaRAEMILIA ROMAGNA
Laboratori di Ricerca Foggia (FG)FoggiaFGPUGLIA
Laboratori di Ricerca Fossatone - Medicina (BO)BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
Laboratori di Ricerca Ispra (VA)IspraVALOMBARDIA
Laboratori di Ricerca Lampedusa (AG)LampedusaAGSICILIA
Laboratorio di Astrofisica di PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
Libera Università degli Studi di Enna “Kore”EnnaENSICILIA
Libera Università di BolzanoBolzanoBZTRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
Liceo Classico Romagnosi (Lepida)ParmaPREMILIA ROMAGNA
Liceo Scientifico Attilio Bertolucci (Lepida)ParmaPREMILIA ROMAGNA
Liceo Scientifico Marconi (Lepida)ParmaPREMILIA ROMAGNA
Liceo Scientifico Marconi (succ. Linguistico) (Lepida)ParmaPREMILIA ROMAGNA
Liceo Scientifico Marconi (succ. Scienze Applicate) (Lepida)ParmaPREMILIA ROMAGNA
Liceo Scientifico Ulivi (Lepida)ParmaPREMILIA ROMAGNA
MEIS00900P - IIS Minutoli - Messina (ME)MessinaMESICILIA
MEPS03000D- Liceo Scientifico Seguenza - MessinaMessinaMESICILIA
METD04000X - ITES A. M. Jaci - Messina (ME)MessinaMESICILIA
METH01000T - ITN Caio Duilio - Messina (ME)MessinaMESICILIA
MIB School of Management - TriesteTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
MIBAC ICAR Istituto Centrale per gli Archivi - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
MIUR-IST Roma TrastevereRomaRMLAZIO
MIUR-IST-carcani RomaRomaRMLAZIO
MIX - Milano Internet eXchangeMilanoMILOMBARDIA
MO1A099001 - Scuola dell'infanzia Vittorio Emanuele Secondo e Garibaldi (Lepida)VignolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOAA060016 - Scuola Primaria di primo grado “Hans Christian Andersen” (Lepida)VignolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOAA060027 - Scuola Primaria di primo grado “Carlo Collodi” (Lepida)VignolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOAA060049 - Scuola Primaria di primo grado “Peter Pan” (Lepida)VignolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOAA06005A - Scuola Primaria di primo grado “Mago di Oz” (Lepida)VignolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOAA06006B - Scuola Primaria di primo grado “Marinella Mandelli” (Lepida)VignolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOAA81402C - "Scuola dell'infanzia ""G. Verdi""" (Lepida)Savignano sul PanaroMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOEE03601E - Scuola Primaria Carducci (Lepida)FormigineMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOEE06001B - Scuola primaria di secondo grado “Giuseppe. Mazzini” (Lepida)VignolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOEE06002C - Scuola primaria di secondo grado “Aldo .Moro” (Lepida)VignolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOEE06003D - Scuola Primaria statale “Jacopo Barozzi” (Lepida)VignolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOEE06005G - Scuola primaria di secondo grado ”Italo Calvino” (Lepida)VignolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOEE81401L - Scuola primaria ”A. Crespellani” (Lepida)Savignano sul PanaroMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOEE81402N - Scuola primaria ”Anna Frank” (Lepida)Savignano sul PanaroMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOEE82101Q - Scuola primaria ”Anna Frank” (Lepida)Castelnuovo RangoneMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOEE82102R - Scuola primaria “Don Milani” (Lepida)Castelnuovo RangoneMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOEE824017 - "Scuola Primaria ""GASPARINI""" (Lepida)Concordia sulla SecchiaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOIC809003 - Istituto Comprensivo “Guinizelli” (Lepida)CASTELFRANCO EMILIAMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOIC810007 - Istituto Comprensivo A.Pacinotti (Lepida)San Cesario sul PanaroMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOIC81900N - Scuole Medie Pascoli (Lepida)San Felice sul PanaroMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOIC82100N - IC Giacomo Leopardi - Castelnuovo Rangone (MO) (Lepida)Castelnuovo RangoneMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOIC82100N - Scuola primaria di primo grado “Giacomo Leopardi” (Lepida)Castelnuovo RangoneMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOIC824005 - Istituto Comprensivo Sergio Neri (Lepida)Concordia sulla SecchiaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOIC825001 - Istituto Comprensivo “Marconi” (Lepida)CASTELFRANCO EMILIAMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOIC83500G - Istituto Comprensivo Castelfranchi di Finale Emilia (Lepida)FINALE EMILIAMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOIC837007 - Istituto Comprensivo San Prospero-Medolla (sede di San Prospero) (Lepida)SAN PROSPEROMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOIC837007 - Polo per l'Infanzia di P.zza Missere (Lepida)MedollaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOIC837007 - Scuola Elementare di P.zza Del Popolo (Lepida)MedollaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOIC837007 - Scuola Media D. Alighieri di P.zza Donatori di Sangue (Lepida)MedollaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOIC838003 - Istituto Comprensivo di Cavezzo (Lepida)CavezzoMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOIS00200C - "Scuola Secondaria di Secondo Grado ""Primo Levi""" (Lepida)VignolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOIS00700G - IIS Agostino Paradisi - Vignola (MO) (Lepida)VignolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOIS00800B - IIS Galieo Galilei - Mirandola (MO) (Lepida)MirandolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOIS011007 - ISTAS Lazzaro Spallanzani - Castelfranco Emilia (MO) (Lepida)Castelfranco EmiliaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOMM15100B - Scuole Medie Montanari (Lepida)MirandolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOMM152007 - Scuola secondaria di primo grado “Ludovico Antonio Muratori” (Lepida)VignolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOMM809014 - Scuola secondaria di primo grado (Istituto Comprensivo Guinizelli) (Lepida)CASTELFRANCO EMILIASSEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOMM82001V - Istituto Comprensivo di Castelvetro (Lepida)Castelvetro di ModenaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOMM82001V - Scuola Secondaria di I grado Anna Frank - Castelvetro di Modena (MO) (Lepida)Castelvetro di ModenaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOMM824016 - Scuola Secondaria I grado ZANONI (Lepida)Concordia sulla SecchiaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOMM825012 - Scuola secondaria di primo grado (Istituto Comprensivo “Marconi”) (Lepida)CASTELFRANCO EMILIAMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOPC00701V - Liceo Allegretti (sezione associata del Paradisi) (Lepida)VignolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOPC020008 - "Liceo Classico Statate ""L.A.Muratori""" (Lepida)ModenaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOPC03000V - "Liceo Classico Statate ""San Carlo""" (Lepida)ModenaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOPM01000T - "Succursale LSPP ""C.Sigonio""" (Lepida)ModenaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOPS030002 - Liceo Scientifico Manfredo Fanti - Carpi (MO) (Lepida)CarpiMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOPS04000L - "Liceo Scientifico Statale ""Morando Morandi""" (Lepida)Finale EmiliaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOPS050007 - "Liceo Scientifico ""Wiligelmo""" (Lepida)ModenaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MORC003017 - IPSSCT Carlo Cattaneo - Carpi (MO) (Lepida)CarpiMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MORI030007 - IPSIA Giancarlo Vallauri - Carpi (MO) (Lepida)CarpiMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOTA01201V - "Istituto Tecnico Statale ""Ignazio Calvi""" (Lepida)Finale EmiliaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOTD00301E - ITES Antonio Meucci - Carpi (MO) (Lepida)CarpiMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOTD006012 - ITES Giuseppe Luosi - Mirandola (MO) (Lepida)MirandolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOTD006012 - ITICS Luosi (Lepida)MirandolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOTD006013 - Liceo Classico e Linguistico Giovanni Pico - Mirandola (MO) (Lepida)MirandolaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOTD03000T - "ITC ""J.Barozzi""" (Lepida)ModenaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOTE010004 - "ITAS ""F.Selmi""" (Lepida)ModenaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOTF030004 - ITI Leonardo da Vinci - Carpi (MO) (Lepida)CarpiMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
MOTF080005 - "ITIS ""E. Fermi""" (Lepida)ModenaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
Ministero della Salute - Sede Ribotta - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Ministero della Salute - Sede Ripa - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Museo Galileo - Istituto e Museo di Storia della Scienza - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
Museo delle Scienze - TrentoTrentoTNTRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
NA - Centro Giovani “Meltin Pot “ (Lepida)VignolaNAEMILIA ROMAGNA
NA - Scuola Angelo Pescarini Arti e Mestieri (Lepida)RavennaNAEMILIA ROMAGNA
NA - Università Libera età Natalia Ginzburg Vignola (Lepida)VignolaNAEMILIA ROMAGNA
NAIC8BV009 - ICS Casanova-Costantinopoli - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
NAIS006004 - ISIS Rosario Livatino - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
NAIS013007 - ISIS Don Lorenzo Milani - Gragnano (NA)GragnanoNACAMPANIA
NAIS01600P - ISP San Paolo - Sorrento (NA)SorrentoNACAMPANIA
NAIS022002 - IISS Saverio Nitti - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
NAIS051002 - IIS A. Casanova - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
NAIS078002 - ISIS Europa - Pomigliano d'Arco (NA)Pomigliano d'ArcoNACAMPANIA
NAIS08700R - ISIS Pagano-Bernini - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
NAIS08700R - ISIS Pagano-Bernini succursale - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
NAIS09100C - ISIS G. Tassinari - Pozzuoli (NA)PozzuoliNACAMPANIA
NAIS10300D - ISA F. Grandi - Sorrento (NA)SorrentoNACAMPANIA
NAIS104009 - ISIS V. Emanuele II - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
NANOTEC Istituto di Nanotecnologia - LecceLecceLEPUGLIA
NANOTEC Istituto di Nanotecnologie - BariBariBAPUGLIA
NAPC16000X - Liceo Classico Vittorio Emanuele IINapoliNACAMPANIA
NAPC33000T - Liceo Classico G. Carducci - Nola (NA)NolaNACAMPANIA
NAPS060006 - Liceo Scientifico Tito Lucrezio Caro - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
NAPS15000C - Liceo Scientifico De Carlo - Giugliano in Campania (NA)Giugliano in CampaniaNACAMPANIA
NAPS22000D - Liceo Scientifico Elio Vittorini - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
NAPS32000A - Liceo Scientifico Emilio Segrè - Marano di Napoli (NA)Marano di NapoliNACAMPANIA
NARI020001 - IPIA Marconi - Giugliano in Campania (NA)Giugliano in CampaniaNACAMPANIA
NATF02000T - ITIS A. Righi - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
NATF05000N - ITIS Giordani-Striano - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
NATF130009 - ITIS L. Galvani - Giugliano in Campania (NA)Giugliano in CampaniaNACAMPANIA
NATO CMRE - La SpeziaLa SpeziaSPLIGURIA
NATO M&S COE - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
NAVC010009 - Convitto Nazionale Vittorio Emanuele II - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
NEUROMED Istituto Neurologico Mediterraneo - Pozzilli (IS)PozzilliISMOLISE
NOTF040002 - ITIS Fauser - NovaraNovaraNOPIEMONTE
New York University - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
Ospedale Casa Sollievo della Sofferenza - San Giovanni Rotondo (FG)San Giovanni RotondoFGPUGLIA
Ospedale Pediatrico Bambino Gesù - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Ospedale Pediatrico Burlo Garofolo - TriesteTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Ospedale San Raffaele - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Osservatorio Astrofisico di Arcetri (FI)ArcetriFITOSCANA
Osservatorio Astrofisico di CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
Osservatorio Astronomico di Abruzzo - TeramoTeramoTEABRUZZO
Osservatorio Astronomico di BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
Osservatorio Astronomico di Brera - Merate (LC)MerateLCLOMBARDIA
Osservatorio Astronomico di Brera - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Osservatorio Astronomico di Cagliari - Selargius (CA)SelargiusCASARDEGNA
Osservatorio Astronomico di Capodimonte - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
Osservatorio Astronomico di PadovaPadovaPDVENETO
Osservatorio Astronomico di PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
Osservatorio Astronomico di Roma - Monte Porzio Catone (RM)Monte Porzio CatoneRMLAZIO
Osservatorio Astronomico di Torino - Pino Torinese (TO)Pino TorineseTOPIEMONTE
Osservatorio Astronomico di TriesteTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
PAIS02400E - IISS Enrico Medi - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
PAPC030004 - Liceo Classico Internazionale Meli - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
PAPC09000Q - Liceo Classico Umberto I - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
PAPM02000N - Liceo G. A. De Cosmi - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
PAPM04000V - IMS R. Margherita - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
PAPM04000V - IMS R. Margherita succursale - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
PAPM07000P - Liceo delle Scienze Umane e Linguistico Dolci - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
PAPS02500Q - Istituto Salesiano Don Bosco Ranchibile - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
PAPS060003 - Liceo Scientifico Ernesto Basile - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
PAPS080008- Liceo Santi Savarino - Partinico (PA)PartinicoPASICILIA
PAPS080008- Liceo Santi Savarino succursale - Partinico (PA)PartinicoPASICILIA
PATF030009 - ITI Vittorio Emanuele III - PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
PCCT70300B - Scuola secondaria di primo grado G. Gatti (Lepida)Fiorenzuola d'ArdaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCEE80903N - SCUOLA PRIMARIA“GIANA ANGUISSOLA” (Lepida)PontenurePCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCEE81801A - Scuola Primaria S.G. Bosco (Lepida)Fiorenzuola d'ArdaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCIC80900D - Scuola Primaria di Strada Gaeta (Lepida)PontenurePCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCIS00300P - IIS G. D. Romagnosi - Piacenza (Lepida)PiacenzaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCIS00300P - ITC Romagnosi (Lepida)PiacenzaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCIS007002 - IS Alessio Tramello - Piacenza (Lepida)PiacenzaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCMM80901E - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado (Ugo Amaldi) (Lepida)CadeoPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCMM80902G - SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO “F. PETRARCA” (Lepida)PontenurePCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCPC010004 - Liceo Statale Ginnasio Melchiorre Gioia - Piacenza (Lepida)PiacenzaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCPM010008 - Istituto Magistrale Colombini Succurs (ora Liceo Statale) (Lepida)PiacenzaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCPM010008 - Liceo Statale Giulia Molino Colombini - Piacenza (Lepida)PiacenzaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCPS004011 - Liceo Scientifico Enrico Mattei - Fiorenzuola D'Arda (PC) (Lepida)Fiorenzuola D'ArdaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCPS02000T - Liceo Scientifico Lorenzo Respighi - Piacenza (Lepida)PiacenzaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCPS02000T - Liceo Scientifico Respighi Succurs (Lepida)PiacenzaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCRA002503 - ITAS Raineri succursale - Piacenza (Lepida)PiacenzaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCRA002507 - IPSAA Marcora - Piacenza (Lepida)PiacenzaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCRC00301N - IPS Casali - Piacenza (Lepida)PiacenzaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCRI00601T - IPSIA Leonardo da Vinci - Piacenza (Lepida)PiacenzaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCTA00201P - ITAS Raineri - Piacenza (Lepida)PiacenzaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCTD00401R - ITES Enrico Mattei - Fiorenzuola d'Arda (PC) (Lepida)Fiorenzuola d'ArdaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCTF004013 - ITTS Enrico Mattei - Fiorenzuola d'Arda (PC) (Lepida)Fiorenzuola D'ArdaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PCTF00601P - ITIS Guglielmo Marconi - Piacenza (Lepida)PiacenzaPCEMILIA ROMAGNA
PDSL01000P - Liceo Artistico Amedeo Modigliani - PadovaPadovaPDVENETO
PDTF04000Q - ITIS Francesco Severi - PadovaPadovaPDVENETO
PIIS003007 - IIS E. Santoni - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
PIPS02000A - Liceo Scientifico Ulisse Dini - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
PIPS04000G - Liceo Scientifico F. Buonarroti - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
PIRH01000D - IPSSAR G. Matteotti - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
PIRI010001 - IPSIA G. Fascetti - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
PISD05000L - Liceo Artistico F. Russoli - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
PITD01000G - ITC Antonio Pacinotti - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
PITF01000T - ITIS Leonardo da Vinci - PisaPisaPITOSCANA
POP BA1BariBAPUGLIA
POP BO1BolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
POP CT1CataniaCTSICILIA
PREE80803P - Scuola primaria Renzo Pezzani di Noceto (Lepida)NocetoPREMILIA ROMAGNA
PREE81001L - Scuola primaria Pietro Cella (Lepida)BardiPREMILIA ROMAGNA
PREE81003P - SCUOLA PRIMARIA ARTURO CREDALI (Lepida)VarsiPREMILIA ROMAGNA
PREE82301P - Polo Scolastico Comunale di Felino (Lepida)FelinoPREMILIA ROMAGNA
PREE82301P - Scuola Primaria Nuovo Polo Scolastico - Felino (PR) (Lepida)FelinoPREMILIA ROMAGNA
PREE83903A - Scuola Primaria G. Verdi di Solignano (Lepida)SolignanoPREMILIA ROMAGNA
PRIS00100X - IIS Zappa Fermi - Borgo Val di Taro (PR) (Lepida)Borgo Val di TaroPREMILIA ROMAGNA
PRMM81001G - Scuola sec. di I grado Giuseppe Forlini (Lepida)BardiPREMILIA ROMAGNA
PRMM81002L - SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI I GRADO ARTURO CREDALI (Lepida)VarsiPREMILIA ROMAGNA
PRMM839039 - "Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado ""Solignano-F.Zanetti""" (Lepida)SolignanoPREMILIA ROMAGNA
PSIC837002 - ICS "P. Volponi" - Urbino (PU)UrbinoPUMARCHE
PSPC018014 - Liceo Classico Raffaello - Urbino (PU)UrbinoPUMARCHE
PSPS050002 - Liceo Scientifico Laurana-Baldi - Urbino (PU)UrbinoPUMARCHE
PSTF01000N - ITIS E. Mattei - Urbino (PU)UrbinoPUMARCHE
Peering Acantho - BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
Peering GARR -- ASN-CINECACasalecchio di RenoBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
Peering GARR con con Regione Toscana in FirenzeOsmannoro Sesto FiorentinoFITOSCANA
Peering GARR-ARNES
Peering GARR-Cogent su PoP di Roma-TiziiRomaRMLAZIO
Peering GARR-KIAE
Peering GARR-NameX in Roma-CINECARomaRMLAZIO
Peering GARR-Reg.Basilicata, PotenzaPotenzaPZBASILICATA
Peering GARR-Reg.Marche, AnconaAnconaANMARCHE
Peering GARR-Regione PiemonteTorinoTOPIEMONTE
Peering GARR-Regione VenetoPadovaTOVENETO
Peering GARR-TOPIX c/o CSI in TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
Peering GARR-Telia a Milano-CalderaMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Peering GARR-VSIX c/o Galleria Spagna PadovaPadovaPDVENETO
Peering GoogleLOMBARDIA
Peering Trentino Network
Policlinico San Donato - MilanoSan Donato MilaneseMILOMBARDIA
Policlinico San Matteo - PaviaPaviaPVLOMBARDIA
Politecnico di BariBariBAPUGLIA
Politecnico di Bari - LIC - Valenzano (BA)BariBAPUGLIA
Politecnico di Bari - sede di FoggiaFoggiaFGPUGLIA
Politecnico di MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Politecnico di Milano - Polo Territoriale di ComoComoCOLOMBARDIA
Politecnico di Milano - Sede di Milano BovisaMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Politecnico di TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
PresidenzaRomaRMLAZIO
Procuratoria di San Marco - VeneziaVeneziaVEVENETO
RAEE81301Q - Scuola primaria Angeli del Seno (Lepida)COTIGNOLARAEMILIA ROMAGNA
RAMM81301P - Scuola Media Via Alighieri, 2 (Lepida)COTIGNOLARAEMILIA ROMAGNA
RAPC01000L - Liceo Classico D. Alighieri (Lepida)RavennaRAEMILIA ROMAGNA
RAPC020007 - Istituto Superiore Liceo Classico di Faenza (Lepida)FaenzaRAEMILIA ROMAGNA
RAPS01000Q - Licio Scientifico A. Oriani (Lepida)RavennaRAEMILIA ROMAGNA
RAPS030001 - Liceo Scientifico di Lugo (Lepida)LugoRAEMILIA ROMAGNA
RARC00101E - Istituto Professionale per i Servizi Commerciali (Lepida)FaenzaRAEMILIA ROMAGNA
RARC00201A - Istituto Professionale Statale Olivetti Callegari (Lepida)RavennaRAEMILIA ROMAGNA
RARH01000D - IPSEOA Istituto Professionale statale Servizi per l'Enogastronomia e l'Ospitalita' alberghiera (Lepida)CerviaRAEMILIA ROMAGNA
RARI007016 - Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Tecnica Industriale e Professionale Luigi Bucci (Lepida)FaenzaRAEMILIA ROMAGNA
RASL006012 - Liceo Artistico Pier Luigi Nervi SEVERINI (Lepida)RavennaRAEMILIA ROMAGNA
RATD00301D - Polo Tecnico Professionale di Lugo (Lepida)LugoRAEMILIA ROMAGNA
RATD01000G - Istituto Tecnico Commerciale e per Geometri A. Oriani (Lepida)FaenzaRAEMILIA ROMAGNA
RATD030506 - Istituto Tecnico Commerciale Statale Giuseppe Ginanni (Lepida)RavennaRAEMILIA ROMAGNA
RATF01000T - ITIS N. Baldini Ravenna (Lepida)RavennaRAEMILIA ROMAGNA
RATL008013 - Istituto Tecnico Morigia Perdisa (Lepida)RavennaRAEMILIA ROMAGNA
REAA811019 - SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PETER PAN (Lepida)REGGIOLOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REEE008094 - SANDRO PERTINI 2 (Scuola Primaria Marco Polo) (Lepida)REGGIO EMILIASAEMILIA ROMAGNA
REEE06202D - SCUOLA Primaria ARCETO (Lepida)SCANDIANOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REEE07601A - Scuola Primaria FELINA (Lepida)CASTELNOVO NE' MONTIREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REEE81101E - SCUOLA PRIMARIA E.DE AMICIS (Lepida)REGGIOLOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REEE819048 - Scuola Primaria VIANO-REGNANO (Lepida)VIANOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REEE82801X - SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. PASCOLI (Lepida)POVIGLIOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REEE83201G - SCUOLA PRIMARIA G.PASCOLI (Lepida)LUZZARAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REEE83203N - SCUOLA PRIMARIA R.FUCINI (Lepida)VILLAROTTA DI LUZZARAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REEE84005P - Scuola Primaria Giacomo Leopardi - Reggio nell'Emilia (RE) (Lepida)Reggio nell'EmiliaREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REEE843023 - Scuola Primaria A FRANK (Lepida)ALBINEAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REEE84601D - Scuola Primaria Annunziata Bergonzi - Reggio nell'Emilia (RE) (Lepida)Reggio EmiliaREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REIC81100C - Scuola Secondaria di primo grado GIOSUE' CARDUCCI (Lepida)REGGIOLOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REIC81400X - Istituto Comprensivo DON PASQUINO BORGHI (Lepida)REGGIO EMILIAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REIC82400E - SUCCURSALE MASSENZATICO (Lepida)REGGIO EMILIAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REIS01600Q - IIS Blaise Pascal - Reggio nell'Emilia (RE) (Lepida)Reggio nell'EmiliaREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM00100V - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado ANDREOLI-MARCONI (Andreoli) (Lepida)CORREGGIOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM00100V - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado ANDREOLI-MARCONI (Marconi) (Lepida)CORREGGIOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM00101X - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado ALLEGRI (Lepida)SAN MARTINO IN RIOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM00200P - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado AMEDEO SAVOIA D'AOSTA (Lepida)REGGIO EMILIAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM02200X - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado SANDRO PERTINI 1 (Lepida)REGGIO EMILIAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM118005 - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado DA VINCI - EINSTEIN (sede Albert Einstein) (Lepida)REGGIO EMILIAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM118005 - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado DA VINCI - EINSTEIN (sede Leonardo Da Vinci) (Lepida)REGGIO EMILIAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM81001N - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado ENRICO FERMI (Lepida)REGGIO EMILIAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM812019 - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado FERRANTE GONZAGA (Lepida)GUASTALLAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM813015 - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado GALILEO GALILEI (Lepida)CAMPAGNOLA EMILIAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM813026 - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado DANTE ALIGHIERI (Lepida)RIO SALICETOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM81501R - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado UGO FOSCOLO (Lepida)TOANOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM81601L - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado LUDOVICO ARIOSTO (Lepida)BUSANAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM81602N - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado RAMISETO (Lepida)RAMISETOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM81701C - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado ENRICO FERMI (Lepida)CASINAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM819014 - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado BAISO G.B.TOSCHI (Lepida)BAISOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM821014 - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado SAN POLO F.PETRARCA (Lepida)SAN POLO D'ENZAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM821025 - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado CIANO-GREGORIO VII (Lepida)CANOSSAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM82401G - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado G.GALILEI - REGGIO EMILIA (Lepida)REGGIO EMILIAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM827013 - Scuola Secondaria di I grado Pascoli - Cadelbosco Sopra (RE) (Lepida)Cadelbosco SopraREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM82801V - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado DE SANCTIS (Lepida)POVIGLIOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM82802X - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado PANIZZI (Lepida)BRESCELLOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM82901P - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado MARCO POLO (Lepida)ROLOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM82902Q - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado BUONARROTI (Lepida)FABBRICOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM83101P - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado ORSI (Lepida)NOVELLARAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM83201E - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado ENRICO FERMI (Lepida)LUZZARAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM83301A - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado CASALGRANDE SPALLANZANI (Lepida)CASALGRANDEREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM834016 - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado DALLA CHIESA (Lepida)REGGIO EMILIAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM835012 - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado ZANNONI (Lepida)MONTECCHIO EMILIAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM835023 - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado DANTE ALIGHIERI (Lepida)BIBBIANOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM83601T - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado ENRICO FERMI (Lepida)RUBIERAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM83801D - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado NIZOLIO (Lepida)BORETTOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM83802E - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado BENTIVOGLIO (Lepida)GUALTIERIREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM839019 - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado CASTELNOVO MONTI BISMANTOVA (Lepida)CASTELNOVO NE' MONTIREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM83902A - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado PZA GIULIO CAVALIERI (Lepida)VETTOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM841019 - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado MARCO EMILIO LEPIDO (Lepida)REGGIO EMILIAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM842015 - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado GALILEI - VILLA MINOZZO (Lepida)VILLA MINOZZOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM843011 - Scuola Secondaria di Primo LUDOVICO ARIOSTO (Lepida)ALBINEAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM84401R - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado VEZZANO SUL CROSTOLO MANINI (Lepida)VEZZANO SUL CROSTOLOREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM84402T - Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado QUATTRO CASTELLA BALLETTI (Lepida)QUATTRO CASTELLAREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM84601C - A. MANZONI (Scuola Primaria Ada Negri) (Lepida)Reggio EmiliaREEMILIA ROMAGNA
REMM85401B - Scuola Secondaria di I grado Boiardo - Vallisneri (Lepida)ScandianoREEMILIA ROMAGNA
RETD02000L - ITS Luigi Einaudi - Correggio (RE) (Lepida)CorreggioREEMILIA ROMAGNA
RGIS018002 - IIS Vico-Umberto I-Gagliardi - Ragusa (RG)RagusaRGSICILIA
RGPS01000R - Liceo Scientifico Enrico Fermi - RagusaRagusaRGSICILIA
RGTD03000T - ITC F. Besta - Ragusa (RG)RagusaRGSICILIA
RMIS084008 - IIS Federico Caffè - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
RMPC27000A - Liceo Statale Ginnasio Virgilio - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
RMPC320006 - Liceo Classico E. Montale - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
RMPS108012 - Liceo Scientifico Marcello Malpighi - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
RMPS27000D - Liceo Scientifico Plinio Seniore - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
RMTD10801T - ITCG Alberto Ceccherelli - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
RMTF108014 - ITIS Alessandro Volta - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
RMTF180009 - ITST Istituto Tecnico Fermi - Frascati (RM)FrascatiRMLAZIO
RMTF330002 - ITS Biagio Pascal - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
RMTH10701Q - IIS De Pinedo - Colonna - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
RMVC010008 - Convitto Nazionale Vittorio Emanuele II - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Regione Emilia-Romagna LepidaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
Registro.itPisaTOSCANA
Registro.it - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
SAIS00100B - IISS Publio Virgilio Marone - Mercato S. Severino (SA)Mercato San SeverinoSACAMPANIA
SAIS06900N - IISS Caterina da Siena-Amendola - SalernoSalernoSACAMPANIA
SAPC040008 - Liceo Classico Francesco De Sanctis - SalernoSalernoSACAMPANIA
SAPC12000X - Liceo Classico Torquato Tasso - SalernoSalernoSACAMPANIA
SAPS09000C - Liceo Scientifico A. Genoino - Cava dè Tirreni (SA)Cava dè TirreniSACAMPANIA
SAPS120003 - Liceo Scientifico e Linguistico E. Medi - Battipaglia (SA)BattipagliaSACAMPANIA
SATF06000P - ITIS Basilio Focaccia - SalernoSalernoSACAMPANIA
SATF06000P - ITIS Basilio Focaccia - SalernoSalernoSACAMPANIA
SDN Istituto di Ricerca Diagnostica e Nucleare - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
SDSA Sardinia Deep Space Antenna - San Basilio (CA)San BasilioCASARDEGNA
SISSA - Scuola Internazionale Superiore di Studi AvanzatiTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
SRIS01800V - IIS F. Juvara - SiracusaSiracusaSRSICILIA
SRTD004017 - ITC Filadelfo Insolera - SiracusaSiracusaSRSICILIA
SSF Rebaudengo - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
San Raffaele Pisana - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
San Servolo VeneziaVeneziaVEVENETO
Santa Sede-VaticanoCittà del VaticanoCVCITTA' DEL VATICANO
Scuola Europea di Varese - VareseVareseVALOMBARDIA
Scuola Normale Superiore - Sede Secondaria di Firenze - Palazzo Strozzi - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
Scuola Normale Superiore - Sede Secondaria di Firenze - Sede Studentato - FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
Scuola Normale Superiore di PisaPisaPITOSCANA
Scuola Primaria Caiazzo P.Garibaldi (Lepida)ComacchioFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
Scuola Primaria Fattibello (Lepida)ComacchioFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado "A.Zappata - Comacchio" (Lepida)ComacchioFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado "G.Casati" - Porto Garibaldi (Lepida)ComacchioFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
Scuola Superiore S. Anna di PisaPisaPITOSCANA
Sede Centrale - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Sede Legale - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Sede distaccata di Grottaminarda (AV)GrottaminardaAVCAMPANIA
Sede distaccata di Lipari (ME)LipariMESICILIA
Sede distaccata di Nicolosi (CT)NicolosiCTSICILIA
Sede distaccata di Stromboli (ME)StromboliMESICILIA
Sede fittizia per gestione eventi temporanei
Sezione di BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
Sezione di CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
Sezione di Catania - CUADCataniaCTSICILIA
Sezione di MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Sezione di NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
Sezione di PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
Sezione di PisaPisaPITOSCANA
Soprintendenza Speciale per Pompei, Ercolano e Stabia - Pompei (NA)PompeiNACAMPANIA
Soprintendenza Speciale per il Colosseo, il MNR e l'Area Archeologica di Roma - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Soprintendenza Speciale per il Colosseo, il MNR e l'Area Archeologica di Roma - Roma - ColosseoRomaRMLAZIO
Soprintendenza Speciale per il Colosseo, il MNR e l'Area Archeologica di Roma - Roma - Crypta BalbiRomaRMLAZIO
Soprintendenza Speciale per il Colosseo, il MNR e l'Area Archeologica di Roma - Roma - PalatinoRomaRMLAZIO
Soprintendenza Speciale per il Colosseo, il MNR e l'Area Archeologica di Roma - Roma - Palazzo AltempsRomaRMLAZIO
Soprintendenza Speciale per il Colosseo, il MNR e l'Area Archeologica di Roma - Roma - Terme di DioclezianoRomaRMLAZIO
Space Science Data Center - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Stazione Zoologica "A. Dohrn" - Ischia (NA)IschiaNACAMPANIA
Stazione Zoologica "A. Dohrn" - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
Stazione Zoologica "A. Dohrn" - Portici (NA)PorticiNACAMPANIA
Studio Teologico S. Paolo - CataniaCataniaCASICILIA
TAIS029008 - IISS Pacinotti-Fermi - TarantoTarantoTAPUGLIA
TAIS03300X - IISS G. Ferraris - TarantoTarantoTAPUGLIA
TAIS037007 - IISS E. Majorana - Martina Franca (TA)Martina FrancaTAPUGLIA
TAIS038003 - IISS A. Righi - TarantoTarantoTAPUGLIA
TAIS03900V - IIS Mauro Perrone - Castellaneta (TA)CastellanetaTAPUGLIA
TAPC040009 - Liceo Statale Tito Livio - Martina Franca (TA)Martina FrancaTAPUGLIA
TAPC040009 - Liceo Statale Tito Livio - Martina Franca (TA)Martina FrancaTAPUGLIA
TIGEM - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
TIGEM - Pozzuoli (NA)PozzuoliNACAMPANIA
TIX - Tuscany Internet ExchangeFirenzeFITOSCANA
TOEE029005 - Scuola Primaria Aristide Gabelli - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
TOEE029005 - Scuola Primaria Giovanni Enrico Pestalozzi - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
TOEE06401D - Scuola Primaria Arturo Toscanini - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
TOEE873028 - Scuola Primaria Gemelli-Margherita di Savoia - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
TOEE881016 - Scuola Primaria Pertini-D.Abruzzi - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
TOEE882012 - Scuola Primaria Dogliotti - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
TOIS00100B - IISS Des Ambrois - Oulx (TO)OulxTOPIEMONTE
TOIS02100L - SP IISS Oscar Romero - Rivoli (TO)RivoliTOPIEMONTE
TOIS05100C - IIS Avogadro - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
TOIS05400X - IIS C.I. Giulio - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
TOMM00900V - SS I grado Caduti di Cefalonia - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
TOMM058004 - SS I grado Giuseppe Perotti - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
TOMM079005 - Convitto Nazionale Umberto I - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
TOMM28200P - SS I grado Croce-Morelli - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
TOMM866013 - SS I grado Cairoli - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
TOMM8A0013 - SS I grado Costantino Nigra - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
TOMM8A201P - SS I grado Peyron - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
TOPS04000B - Liceo Scientifico Galileo Ferraris - TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
TOTF04000D - ITIS Pininfarina - Moncalieri (TO)MoncalieriTOPIEMONTE
TOTF10000X - ITI Ettore Majorana - Grugliasco (TO)GrugliascoTOPIEMONTE
TPRI026019 - IPSIA-IPSS Sez. Ass. di IIS Ferrara - Mazara del Vallo (TP)Mazara del ValloTPSICILIA
TPTD02601X - ITSE Sez. Ass. di IIS F. Ferrara - Mazara del Vallo (TP)Mazara del ValloTPSICILIA
TPTF018017 - ITI Leonardo da Vinci - TrapaniTrapaniTPSICILIA
TSPS010006 - Liceo Scientifico France Preseren - TriesteTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
TSPS02000R - Liceo Scientifico Galileo Galilei - TriesteTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
TSPS03000B - Liceo Scientifico Guglielmo Oberdan - TriesteTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
The Johns Hopkins University - BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
The Microsoft Research – University of Trento Centre for Computational and Systems BiologyPovoTNTRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
UARIE - Ufficio Attività e Relazioni con Istituzioni Europee - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
UCBM - Università Campus Bio Medico - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
UDIS01600T - ISIS Arturo Malignani - UdineUdineUDFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
UDPC010005 - Liceo Classico "Jacopo Stellini" - UdineUdineUDFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
UDPS010008 - Liceo Marinelli - UdineUdineUDFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
UDTD010004 - IT Zanon - UdineUdineUDFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
UNI - ISU Iowa State University - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
UNINT Università degli Studi Internazionali di RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Uffici di PresidenzaRomaRMLAZIO
Ufficio Territoriale PugliaBariBAPUGLIA
Ufficio Territoriale SiciliaPalermoPASICILIA
Ufficio Territoriale Toscana c/o CNR di PisaPisaPITOSCANA
University of Notre Dame - RomaRomaRMLAZIO
Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Università Commerciale Luigi Bocconi - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Università Cà Foscari - Polo scientifico - VeneziaMestreVEVENETO
Università Cà Foscari - Sede Celestia - VeneziaVeneziaVEVENETO
Università Cà Foscari - VeneziaVeneziaVEVENETO
Università IUAV di VeneziaVeneziaVEVENETO
Università Magna Græcia di CatanzaroCatanzaroCZCALABRIA
Università Mediterranea di Reggio CalabriaReggio CalabriaRCCALABRIA
Università Politecnica delle MarcheAnconaANMARCHE
Università Politecnica delle Marche - sede di PesaroPesaroPUMARCHE
Università Suor Orsola Benincasa - NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
Università Telematica Internazionale UNINETTUNORomaRMLAZIO
Università Vita - Salute San Raffaele - MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Università degli Studi Gabriele d’Annunzio Chieti PescaraChieti ScaloCHABRUZZO
Università degli Studi Gabriele d’Annunzio Chieti Pescara - sede di PescaraPescaraCHABRUZZO
Università degli Studi della Campania “Luigi Vanvitelli” - sede di CasertaCasertaCECAMPANIA
Università degli Studi della Campania “Luigi Vanvitelli”- sede di NapoliNapoliNACAMPANIA
Università degli Studi di Bari Aldo MoroBariBAPUGLIA
Università degli Studi di Bari Aldo Moro - BiotecnologieBariBAPUGLIA
Università degli Studi di Bari Aldo Moro - Scienze Motorie e SportiveBariBAPUGLIA
Università degli Studi di Bari Aldo Moro - sede di Brindisi - Fisioterapia e InfermieristicaBrindisiBRPUGLIA
Università degli Studi di Bari Aldo Moro - sede di Lecce - Logopedia e InfermieristicaLecceLEPUGLIA
Università degli Studi di Bari Aldo Moro - sede di Taranto - EconomiaTarantoTAPUGLIA
Università degli Studi di Bari Aldo Moro - sede di Taranto - Polo Universitario JonicoTarantoTAPUGLIA
Università degli Studi di Bari Aldo Moro - sede di Taranto - ScienzeTarantoTAPUGLIA
Università degli Studi di Bari Aldo Moro - sede di Valenzano (BA) - Dipartimento di Medicina VeterinariaValenzanoBAPUGLIA
Università degli Studi di CagliariCagliariCASARDEGNA
Università degli Studi di Palermo - sede di Agrigento - Polo Universitario di Villa GenuardiAgrigentoAGSICILIA
Università degli Studi di Palermo - sede di Agrigento - Polo Universitario via QuartararoAgrigentoAGSICILIA
Università degli Studi di Palermo - sede di Marsala (TP) - Facoltà di AgrariaMarsalaTPSICILIA
Università degli Studi di Palermo - sede di TrapaniErice Casa SantaTPSICILIA
Università degli Studi di Roma - Unitelma SapienzaRomaRMLAZIO
Università del Molise - CampobassoCampobassoCBMOLISE
Università del Piemonte Orientale Amedeo Avogadro - AlessandriaAlessandriaALPIEMONTE
Università del Salento - LecceLecceLEPUGLIA
Università del Salento - sede di BrindisiBrindisiBRPUGLIA
Università del Sannio - BeneventoBeneventoBNCAMPANIA
Università dell'AquilaL'AquilaAQABRUZZO
Università dell'Insubria - ComoComoCOLOMBARDIA
Università dell'Insubria - Varese-RavasiVareseVALOMBARDIA
Università della Basilicata - PotenzaPotenzaPZBASILICATA
Università della Calabria - Arcavacata di Rende (CS)Arcavacata di RendeCSCALABRIA
Università della Tuscia - ViterboViterboVTLAZIO
Università di BergamoBergamoBGLOMBARDIA
Università di BolognaBolognaBOEMILIA ROMAGNA
Università di BresciaBresciaBSLOMBARDIA
Università di CamerinoCamerinoMCMARCHE
Università di Cassino e del Lazio MeridionaleCassinoFRLAZIO
Università di Cassino e del Lazio Meridionale - Polo di FrosinoneFrosinoneFRLAZIO
Università di CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
Università di CataniaCataniaCTSICILIA
Università di Catania - sede di Ragusa - SDS di lingue e letterature straniereRagusa IblaRGSICILIA
Università di Catania - sede di Siracusa - SDS di ArchitetturaSiracusaSRSICILIA
Università di FerraraFerraraFEEMILIA ROMAGNA
Università di Ferrara - sede di RovigoRovigoROEMILIA ROMAGNA
Università di FirenzeFirenzeFITOSCANA
Università di FoggiaFoggiaFGPUGLIA
Università di GenovaGenovaGELIGURIA
Università di MacerataMacerataMCMARCHE
Università di MessinaMessinaMESICILIA
Università di Messina - Facoltà di Medicina VeterinariaMessinaMESICILIA
Università di Messina - Palazzo MarianiMessinaMESICILIA
Università di Messina - Plesso ex Facoltà Scienza della FormazioneMessinaMESICILIA
Università di Messina - Plesso ex Facoltà Scienze PoliticheMessinaMESICILIA
Università di Messina - PoliclinicoMessinaMESICILIA
Università di MilanoMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Università di Milano - sede di EdoloEdoloBSLOMBARDIA
Università di Milano-BicoccaMilanoMILOMBARDIA
Università di Milano-Bicocca - sede secondaria di MonzaMonzaMILOMBARDIA
Università di Modena e Reggio EmiliaModenaMOEMILIA ROMAGNA
Università di Modena e Reggio EmiliaReggio EmiliaREEMILIA ROMAGNA
Università di Napoli Federico IINapoliNACAMPANIA
Università di Napoli Federico IIPorticiNACAMPANIA
Università di Napoli L'OrientaleNapoliNACAMPANIA
Università di Napoli L'Orientale - sede Du MesnilNapoliNACAMPANIA
Università di Napoli ParthenopeNapoliNACAMPANIA
Università di Napoli Parthenope - sede di Nola (NA) - Dipartimento di GiurisprudenzaNapoliNACAMPANIA
Università di Napoli Parthenope Palazzo Pacanowski (ex-Palazzo Telecom)NapoliNACAMPANIA
Università di PadovaPadovaPDVENETO
Università di PalermoPalermoPASICILIA
Università di ParmaParmaPREMILIA ROMAGNA
Università di PaviaPaviaPVLOMBARDIA
Università di PerugiaPerugiaPGUMBRIA
Università di PisaPisaPITOSCANA
Università di Roma Foro ItalicoRomaRMLAZIO
Università di Roma La SapienzaRomaRMLAZIO
Università di Roma La Sapienza - Sede secondaria - Via dei PiceniRomaRMLAZIO
Università di Roma Tor VergataRomaRMLAZIO
Università di Roma Tor Vergata - Centro Convegni Villa MondragoneMonte Porzio CatoneRMLAZIO
Università di Roma TreRomaRMLAZIO
Università di SalernoFiscianoSACAMPANIA
Università di SassariSassariSSSARDEGNA
Università di SienaSienaSITOSCANA
Università di TeramoTeramoTEABRUZZO
Università di TorinoTorinoTOPIEMONTE
Università di TrentoTrentoTNTRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
Università di TriesteTriesteTSFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Università di UdineUdineUDFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Università di Urbino Carlo BoUrbinoPSMARCHE
Università di VeronaVeronaVRVENETO
Università per Stranieri di PerugiaPerugiaPGUMBRIA
Università per Stranieri di SienaSienaSITOSCANA
VBIS00700V - Istituto di Istuzione Superiore L. CobianchiVerbaniaVBPIEMONTE
Venice International UniversityVeneziaVEVENETO